ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16033062
nr 1603 3062
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med stadsmotiv. Signed, numbered 53/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med stadsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 53/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x40 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:44:28
100 kr
150 kr
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin